eXp Realty Troy Charlton
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blog
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
534 Upsall Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
1/25

$175,000

$205,000

14.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

534 Upsall Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

Listed by Jeff Jolly of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

RealTracs IDX
1310 Waxwing Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
1/35

$478,000

$489,500

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,839 SqFt

1310 Waxwing Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

Listed by Judy Fanslau of Blackwell Realty and Auction

RealTracs IDX
3021 Ironwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
1/35

$479,900

$479,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

3021 Ironwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Terry D Atkinson of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
127 S Greenwood St, Lebanon, TN 37087
1/33

$549,900

$549,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,445 SqFt

127 S Greenwood St, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listed by Lauren Gish of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
1308 Waxwing Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
1/44

$490,000

$493,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,820 SqFt

1308 Waxwing Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

Listed by Shaun Smith of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
2525 Meadowood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
1/41

$500,000

$499,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,811 SqFt

2525 Meadowood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
113 Shute Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138

$815,000

$819,900

0.6%
3 Beds5 Baths3,528 SqFt

113 Shute Cir, Old Hickory, TN 37138

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
210 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
1/30

$340,000

$354,900

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,177 SqFt

210 Westlynn Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087

Listed by Tracey D. Reed of Cottage Realty

RealTracs IDX
611 Lake Reserve Cv, Hermitage, TN 37076

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,661 SqFt

611 Lake Reserve Cv, Hermitage, TN 37076

Listed by Matt Reed of Compass RE

RealTracs IDX
1017 Rosebud Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
1/47

$900,000

$899,999

4 Beds4 Baths3,720 SqFt

1017 Rosebud Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
768 Kent Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
1/20

$285,900

$289,900

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

768 Kent Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
737 Kent Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
1/29

$295,000

$309,900

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

737 Kent Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
501 Yellowstone Ct, Antioch, TN 37013

$288,200

$288,200

2 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt

501 Yellowstone Ct, Antioch, TN 37013

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
712 Robert Burns Dr, Nashville, TN 37217
1/42

$406,000

$400,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

712 Robert Burns Dr, Nashville, TN 37217

Listed by George Steven Bell, III of Forest Hills REALTORS

RealTracs IDX
737 Kent Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
1/10

$225,000

$250,000

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

737 Kent Rd, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Wayne Pfaffly of Mark Spain Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
608 Bradburn Village Cir, Antioch, TN 37013
1/35

$255,000

$248,000

2.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

608 Bradburn Village Cir, Antioch, TN 37013

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
7932 Maple St, Lyles, TN 37098
1/43

$229,900

$229,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

7932 Maple St, Lyles, TN 37098

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
3021 Ironwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
1/3

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,322 SqFt

3021 Ironwood Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Carrie Hill of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
1201 Lake Marie Rd, Gallatin, TN 37066
1/51

$565,000

$579,500

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,519 SqFt

1201 Lake Marie Rd, Gallatin, TN 37066

Listed by Cheryl Kraushaar of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
464 Highpoint Ter, Brentwood, TN 37027
1/27

$489,500

$489,900

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,789 SqFt

464 Highpoint Ter, Brentwood, TN 37027

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
2236 Pleasant View Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146
1/57

$380,000

$399,900

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt

2236 Pleasant View Rd, Pleasant View, TN 37146

Listed by Sherry Bowman of Keller Williams Realty

RealTracs IDX
105 Stoners Glen Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
1/25

$424,900

$434,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,174 SqFt

105 Stoners Glen Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

Listed by Sherry A. Bowe of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
5140 Roxborough Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076
1/29

$389,900

$389,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

5140 Roxborough Dr, Hermitage, TN 37076

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
2529 Woodberry Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
1/24

$355,000

$384,900

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

2529 Woodberry Dr, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Troy Charlton of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
eXp Realty

Troy Charlton License ID: 262996

+1(615) 260-0521 troy.charlton@exprealty.com

3401 Mallory Ln, Franklin, TN, 37067
    • Home
      Blog
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

 

eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

CA DRE#02187306

Gina Saad - Designated Broker

10620 Treena St. Suite 230

San Diego, CA 92131

 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
eXp Realty

Troy Charlton License ID: 262996

+1(615) 260-0521 troy.charlton@exprealty.com

3401 Mallory Ln, Franklin, TN, 37067
    • Home
      Blog
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews